Kategorie dětí narozených r. 2013 a mladší

 

 

 

Dívky – 150m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

11

Špreňarová

Anna

2013

45.69

 

2

9

Račkay

Indiana

2013

46.34

 

3

17

Nedvědová

Sandra

2013

46.96

Ano

4

1

Doušová

Sofie

2013

47.54

 

5

16

Lukšů

Baruška

2013

49.68

 

6

3

Lukešová

Gabriela

2013

51.87

 

7

14

Bendová

Jolana

2013

53.01

 

8

13

Příhodová

Nikol

2014

56.05

 

9

59

Cejnarnova

Veronika

2013

56.55

 

10

58

Písaříková

Anička

2014

56.98

Ano

11

7

Balcarová

Rozálie

2013

57.99

 

11

62

Buryanová

Stela

2013

58.69

 

13

6

Knotková

Barbara

2013

1:01.62

 

14

20

Mikulová

Laura

2014

1:02.34

 

15

2

Vodová

Adéla

2014

1:02.80

 

16

18

Kadeřávková

Markéta

2013

1:07.95

 

17

67

Avraamides

Lily

2013

1:08.83

 

18

61

Vávrová

Lucie

2014

1:09.50

 

19

22

Janžová

Alžběta

2013

1:15.83

 

20

5

Nakládalová

Tereza

2014

1:16.60

 

21

19

Melzerová

Magdaléna

2014

1:20.26

 

22

15

Poledníková

Miriam

2015

1:31.34

 

23

63

Kanasugi

Ajumi

2013

1:34.28

Ano

24

12

Przeczková

Natálie

2015

1:39.84

 

25

8

Michálková

Apolena

2014

1:42.37

 

DNF

65

Poslušná

Lucie

2014

 

 

DNS

4

Vodová

Nikol

2014

 

Ano

 

21

Černoušková

Emma

2013

1:06.25

běžela v  jiné KAT.

             

Chlapci – 150m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

48

Mrvík

Martin

2013

43.24

 

2

46

Nicek

Matyáš

2013

44.37

 

3

60

Kosmák

Vojtěch

2013

47.03

Ano

4

33

Mráz

Filip

2013

48.14

 

5

50

Koutný

Benjamin

2013

50.21

 

6

38

Kalita

Matěj

2013

51.26

 

7

24

Tománek

Ondřej

2013

54.31

Ano

8

66

Schaffer

Vojtěch

2013

55.33

Ano

9

51

Drbohlav

Jonáš

2014

56.02

 

10

41

Rejl

Matěj

2013

56.97

 

11

40

Kachlíř

Adam

2014

57.89

 

12

68

Kučera

Patrik

2014

59.38

 

13

47

Polačok

Jonáš

2013

1:00.13

 

14

57

Merta

Karel

2013

1:00.75

 

15

39

Branný

Matyáš

2013

1:02.30

 

16

49

Valenta

Vojtěch

2014

1:03.24

Ano

17

56

Krauskopf

Kryštof

2013

1:06.25

Ano

18

26

Kobera

Vojtěch

2014

1:07.50

Ano

19

25

Gajdoš

Marian

2015

1:10.12

Ano

20

36

Tojšl

Marek

2015

1:18.81

 

21

23

Gejdoš

Jan

2014

1:19.86

 

22

37

Račkay

Felix

2015

1:24.17

 

23

28

Sedlmeier

Jakub

2014

1:28.90

 

24

45

Jirásek

Šimon

2014

1:30.57

Ano

24

64

Podzimek

Lukáš

2014

1:30.57

Ano

26

54

Dvořák

Matyáš

2014

1:34.56

 

27

44

Boháč

Filip

2014

1:36.30

Ano

28

52

Frühbauer

Dominik

2015

1:39.31

 

29

55

Junker

Florian

2015

1:40.08

 

30

34

Ornstein

Kilian

2015

1:41.22

 

31

27

Kobera

Kryštof

2016

2:20.63

Ano

DNF

53

Hadarič

David

2013

 

Ano

DNS

29

Ondráček

Jakub

2013

 

 

DNS

30

Horejš

Kvído

2014

 

 

DNS

31

Horejš

Hugo

2015

 

 

DNS

42

Šimon

Prstek

2014

 

 

             

Kategorie dětí narozených r. 2012-2011

 

 

 

             

Dívky – 300m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

53

Hartmanová

Tereza

2011

1:09.88

 

2

8

Pischnothová

Ella

2011

1:14.26

 

3

55

Rychetská

Sabina

2011

1:20.86

Ano

4

7

Roubičková

Viktorie

2011

1:22.07

 

5

18

Mikulová

Stella

2012

1:22.66

 

6

11

Lukšů

Terezka

2011

1:23.35

 

7

54

Matrasová

Tereza

2011

1:26.01

Ano

8

13

Polačková

Nina

2011

1:27.11

 

9

15

Staňková

Klára

2011

1:28.09

Ano

10

17

Eliška

Vrbová

2012

1:30.86

 

11

52

Fořtová

Veronika

2011

1:31.38

Ano

12

1

Czechowská

Aneta

2011

1:31.84

Ano

13

19

Frühbauerová

Aneta

2011

1:32.56

 

14

6

Škopová

Marika

2012

1:33.65

Ano

15

12

Louženská

Barbora

2012

1:35.12

 

16

2

Knotková

Viktoria

2012

1:35.66

 

17

5

Ornsteinová

Olivie

2012

1:36.06

 

18

3

Vostrá

Eliška

2012

1:36.45

 

19

16

Klubalová

Nela

2012

1:47.95

Ano

20

58

Vodenková

Berenika

2012

1:49.96

 

21

10

Trojáková

Magdalena

2012

2:05.70

 

22

56

Bernardová

Petra

2012

2:08.09

 

23

9

Michalina

Nadezda

2011

2:19.80

 

DNF

4

Ornsteinová

Barborka

2012

 

 

             

Chlapci – 300m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

46

Rambousek

Tomáš

2011

1:09.59

 

2

41

Rohovec

Filip

2011

1:18.30

Ano

3

39

Musialek

Jakub

2011

1:19.13

Ano

4

40

Král

Jakub

2011

1:20.84

 

5

51

Cejnar

Ondřej

2011

1:23.19

 

8

28

Brožek

 Tobiáš

2012

1:23.84

 

7

45

Kolář

Martin

2011

1:24.94

 

9

47

Kohout

Tomáš

2011

1:26.63

 

10

34

Novák

Metoděj

2011

1:28.48

 

11

35

Štemberk

Jiří

2011

1:29.57

 

12

42

Staněk

Richard

2011

1:30.08

Ano

13

20

Gajdoš

Alan

2011

1:30.48

Ano

14

26

Macháček

Bohouš

2012

1:31.08

 

15

36

Jakoubek

Daniel

2012

1:31.81

 

16

33

Kachlíř

David

2012

1:32.58

 

17

23

Holas

Dalibor

2012

1:34.22

 

18

24

Balcar

Matěj

2012

1:34.93

 

19

38

Nováček

Vojtěch

2011

1:35.43

Ano

20

57

Košíček

Martin

2012

1:37.99

 

21

60

Jiročák

Marek

2012

1:39.17

 

22

22

Sedlmeier

Matyáš

2012

1:41.45

 

23

31

Smrček

Václav

2012

1:43.58

 

24

44

Veselka

Matěj

2012

1:44.11

 

25

49

Junker

Vincent

2011

1:44.59

 

26

43

Mrvík

Tomáš

2012

1:45.38

 

27

48

Písařík

Šimon

2012

1:46.05

Ano

28

50

Škvaridlo

Ondřej

2012

1:46.84

 

29

25

Kozák

Jáchym

2012

1:47.32

 

30

32

Kulik

Peter

2012

1:51.13

 

31

27

Macháček

Matouš

2012

1:54.36

 

32

30

Tojšl

Filip

2012

1:55.23

 

33

59

Vávra

Jan

2011

1:56.20

 

34

29

Junek

Jindřich

2012

1:57.89

Ano

35

21

Nakládal

Tomáš

2012

1:59.71

 

             

Kategorie dětí narozených r. 2010-2009

 

 

 

             

Dívky – 600m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

5

Dvořáková

Eliška

2009

2:28.04

Ano

2

12

Valuchová

Julie

2009

2:30.29

 

3

34

Rajmová

Barbora

2009

2:32.41

Ano

4

81

Chadimová

Anežka

2009

2:38.35

 

5

1

Janíčková

Nicol

2009

2:40.49

 

6

21

Machková

Barbora

2010

2:42.65

 

7

30

Valentová

Magdaléna

2010

2:45.02

 

8

35

Rajmová

Kateřina

2009

2:45.61

Ano

9

29

Sokolová

Linda Eliana

2009

2:46.88

Ano

10

23

Králová

Tereza

2010

2:47.47

 

11

39

Kubešová

Rozálie

2010

2:48.01

 

12

33

Hronová

Štěpánka

2010

2:48.58

 

13

38

Kubešová

Johana

2009

2:52.26

 

14

7

Glatzelová

Anita

2009

2:55.05

Ano

15

32

Klubalová

Natálie

2009

2:55.79

Ano

16

16

Rejlová

Lucie

2009

2:56.33

 

17

20

Jirásková

Ema

2010

2:57.53

Ano

18

6

Radonská

Jana

2010

2:58.28

Ano

19

13

Špreňarová

Tereza

2010

2:58.81

Ano

20

8

Hřivnová

Kamila

2009

2:59.42

 

21

19

Treglerová

Anežka

2010

3:00.17

Ano

22

17

Poledníková

Bára

2010

3:00.96

 

23

18

Rebeka

Prsteková

2010

3:05.61

 

24

24

Pádivá

Františka

2010

3:06.21

 

25

22

Louženská

Alena

2010

3:07.35

 

26

9

Smižanská

Zuzana

2009

3:07.99

Ano

27

2

Gejdošová

Anna

2010

3:08.62

 

28

27

Kosíková

Markéta

2009

3:10.10

 

29

10

Benešová

Alice

2010

3:10.65

 

30

82

Paulová

Daniela

2010

3:11.06

Ano

31

77

Holišová

Laura

2009

3:11.36

 

32

37

Vrbová

Tereza

2010

3:13.57

 

33

26

Staňková

Tereza

2009

3:15.52

Ano

34

4

Vodová

Julie

2010

3:19.80

Ano

35

15

Bendová

Zuzana

2010

3:26.21

 

36

14

Michalina

Vera

2009

3:28.45

 

37

79

Buryanová

Ema

2010

3:29.89

 

38

76

Holišová

Sára

2010

3:36.08

 

DNS

25

Sikorova

Viktorie

2009

 

Ano

DNS

28

Mikušová

Michaela

2010

 

 

             

Chlapci – 600m

         
             

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

45

Sedlmeier

Vojta

2010

2:24.43

 

2

78

Žák

Kvido

2009

2:30.36

Ano

3

50

Novák

Dalibor

2009

2:32.98

Ano

4

66

Švarc

Adam

2009

2:34.05

Ano

5

56

Sup

Vojtěch

2009

2:38.10

 

6

61

Soukup

Filip

2009

2:38.67

 

7

65

Drbohlav

Tomáš

2009

2:39.66

 

8

63

Flégl

Martin

2009

2:40.23

Ano

9

68

Jelen

Matyáš

2010

2:46.07

 

10

67

Kadeřávek

Jakub

2010

2:46.93

 

11

40

Rozsíval

Tomáš

2010

2:49.07

Ano

12

51

Mráz

Jakub

2009

2:49.76

 

13

72

Vrba

Lukáš

2010

2:50.65

 

14

42

Voda

František

2009

2:54.95

Ano

15

36

Horáček

Kryštof

2010

2:56.22

 

16

44

Pech

Adam

2010

2:57.62

Ano

17

55

Rod

Josef

2010

3:00.11

Ano

18

73

Novák

Albert

2010

3:01.57

 

19

69

Nekola

Vojtěch

2009

3:02.25

 

20

43

Beneš

František

2010

3:03.74

 

21

31

Dvořák

Štěpán

2009

3:04.78

 

22

54

Deif

Jusef

2010

3:05.24

 

23

53

Deif

Samer

2010

3:07.94

 

24

41

Rozsíval

Jakub

2010

3:08.64

Ano

25

52

Glatzel

Ondřej

2010

3:09.20

Ano

26

60

Tupý

Matěj

2010

3:16.10

Ano

27

62

Przeczek

Jakub Karel

2010

3:17.94

 

28

74

Avraamides

Daniel

2010

3:18.76

 

29

71

Melzer

Matěj

2010

3:19.54

 

30

57

Trunc

Jan

2010

3:21.02

 

31

58

Chasovskikh

Roman

2009

3:23.52

 

32

64

Dubec

Petr

2010

3:27.25

 

33

59

Tupý

Šimon

2010

3:28.71

Ano

DNS

70

Valenta

Michal

2010

 

Ano

 

           

Kategorie dětí narozených r. 2008-2007

 

 

 

             

Dívky – 900m

         

 

           

Pořadí

Start.

Příjmení

Jméno

Ročník

Čas

Satalice

v cíli

číslo

 

 

narození

v cíli

 

1

3

Hřivnová

Anna

2007

3:40.56

 

2

44

Hartmanová

Kateřina

2008

3:42.01

 

3

45

Štěpánová

Sára

2007

3:42.58

 

4

10

Švejdová

Karolína

2007

3:46.68

 

5

46

Jankovská